Tabulka VLLH  Play off (skupina A)

 

Pořadí

Tým            

Z

V

R

P

Skóre

Body

1.

HC Brumov-Bylnice

14

13

0

1

122:35

26

2.

CSKA

14

13

0

1

94:34

26

3.

Ice Storm Slavičín

14

10

0

4

118:67

20

4.

HC Poteč

14

7

0

7

72:80

14

5.

Thirsty Team

14

6

0

8

 56:93

12

6.

HC Tara Nedašov

14

5

0

9

58:73

10

7.

AHC Slavičín

14

1

0

13

 40:107

2

8.

HC Klobucké Laviny

14

1

0

13

32:103

 2

 

Zápasy Play off (skupina A)

14.kolo

14.kolo
HC Klobucké Laviny - HC Brumov-Bylnice   1:13 Thirsty team - HC Poteč   5:6 Ice Storm Slavičín - AHC Slavičín   11:2 HC Tara Nedašov - CSKA   0:8
>>

13.kolo

13.kolo
HC Klobucké Laviny - CSKA   2:5 AHC Slavičín - HC Tara Nedašov   5:6 HC Brumov-Bylnice - HC Poteč   10:1 Ice Storm Slavičín - Thirsty team   15:2
>>

12.kolo

12.kolo
AHC Slavičín - CSKA   1:5 HC Klobucké Laviny - HC Poteč   3:8 HC Brumov-Bylnice - Ice Storm Slavičín   9:2 Thirsty team - HC Tara Nedašov   4:9
>>

11.kolo

11.kolo
HC Poteč - CSKA   4:6 HC Klobucké Laviny - Ice storm Slavičín   6:7 Thirsty team - AHC Slavičín   6:4 HC Brumov-Bylnice - HC Tara Nedašov   7:2
>>

10.kolo

10.kolo
HC Klobucké Laviny - HC Tara Nedašov   4:9 HC Brumov-Bylnice - AHC Slavičín   11:1 Thirsty team - CSKA   0:5 Ice Storm Slavičín - HC Poteč   11:6
>>
1 | 2 | 3 >>

Tabulka VLLH po základní části

 

Pořadí

Tým            

Z

V

R

P

Skóre

Body

1.

HC Brumov-Bylnice

13

11

1

1

144:45

23

2.

Ice Storm Slavičín

13

11

0

2

145:31

22

3.

Thirsty Team

13

9

1

3

97:35

19

4.

HC Poteč

13

9

0

4

112:62

18

5.

HC Klobucké Laviny

13

8

1

4

86:62

17

6.

AHC Slavičín

13

8

1

4

91:68

17

7.

HC Tara Nedašov

13

7

2

4

73:63

16

8.

HC Korytná

13

6

3

4

104:100

15

9.

HC Rokytnice

13

5

1

7

57:108

11

10.

HC Lidečko

13

3

2

8

85:95

8

11.

HK Klášťovjáci

13

3

0

10

48:114

6

12.

Noaco Team

13

2

1

10

51:125

5

13.

HC Tryon Brumov

13

2

0

11

53:115

4

14.

Media mix Vrbětice

13

0

1

12

31:154

1

 

Zápasy

11.kolo

11.kolo
HC Brumov - Bylnice - HC Tryon Brumov 11 : 0 NOACO TEAM - HC MEDIA MIX Vrbětice 8 : 2 HC Korytná - HC Lidečko 7 : 7 HC Tara Nedasov - HC Rokytnice 3 : 6 HK KLAŠŤOVJÁCI - HC Klobucké Laviny...
>>

10.kolo

10.kolo
 HC Klobucké Laviny  -  HC Tryon Brumov  11 : 5   ...
>>

9.kolo

9.kolo
 HC Poteč  -  HC Tryon Brumov  5 : 3   ...
>>

8.kolo

8.kolo
ICE STORM SLAVIČÍN  -  HC Tryon Brumov  15 : 1   ...
>>

7.kolo

7.kolo
Thirsty Team  -  HC Tryon Brumov  7 : 3   ...
>>
1 | 2 | 3 >>

Vyhledávání

© 2009 Všechna práva vyhrazena.

TOPlist